Filter
Select your vehicle
Also included in
Please select a vehicle to check if the part fits

8,58 € / per item (1 pcs.) Plus delivery

incl. 20% VAT.

+
-
1

delivery time is 1-2 business days learn more

in stock
years
warranty
14 days returns
policy
MAPCO 60429 Air Filter
Diameter 1 124,0 mm
Diameter 2 83,0 mm
Height 1 308,0 mm
Shape Round
Product Info
Product-No: 60429
EAN: 4043605077233
Manufacturer: MAPCO Autotechnik GmbH
Condition: brandnew
Manufacturer's number
The following item numbers are only for a better identification.
Manufacturer's number
CHRYSLER 3501843
CHRYSLER 4669066
CHRYSLER 83501843
OPEL 4400131
RENAULT 5001000878
RENAULT 5001008878

Collecting data for you..

page-loader

please wait

TimeTracker Analyse:

Total-Time: 1.3334999084473sec.
Tracks: 46

0-init [Q: --] (parent:): 1576060370.5547 - 1576060371.888(Nano: 157606037055471400 - 157606037188798400) (1.333300113678) sec.